Расписание приема врачей сети клиник Будь Здоров

Сбросить фильтр

ВрачОтделение
Пн.
28.09.2020
Вт.
29.09.2020
Ср.
30.09.2020
Чт.
01.10.2020
Пт.
02.10.2020
Сб.
03.10.2020
Вс.
04.10.2020
Аминова Замира АнваровнаВызов узких специалистов - ЛОР 09:30 - 17:30 14:00 - 20:00    
Семенова Евгения СергеевнаВызов узких специалистов - гастроэнтеролог  08:00 - 14:00 08:00 - 14:0008:00 - 14:00   
Кузнецова Елена АнатольевнаВызов узких специалистов - гинеколог  14:00 - 18:00 14:00 - 18:00 14:00 - 18:0009:00 - 13:00  
Асапова Эльмира НаилевнаВызов узких специалистов - кардиолог 09:00 - 13:00 09:00 - 13:00 14:00 - 18:00   
Зайнетдинова Эльмира МукарьямовнаВызов узких специалистов - невролог   08:00 - 13:30 08:00 - 14:15  
Хисамутдинова Алсу МаратовнаВызов узких специалистов - невролог  08:00 - 15:00   10:00 - 15:00 
Тимергалиева Чулпан РустамовнаВызов узких специалистов - онколог 15:00 - 19:00     
Мухаметвалиева Луиза ФаритовнаВызов узких специалистов - офтальмолог  14:30 - 20:0008:30 - 12:30    
Мусаева Саида РенаровнаВызов узких специалистов - ревматолог 15:00 - 19:00     
Серафимов Данил ГеннадьевичВызов узких специалистов - уролог 08:00 - 12:00 13:00 - 21:00    
Салахов Рашит РафиковичВызов узких специалистов - хирург  08:00 - 13:00    
Сираждинов Гасан ЗапировичВызов узких специалистов - хирург 17:00 - 21:00     
Шигапова Диляра ФаилевнаВызов узких специалистов - эндокринолог  09:00 - 13:00 09:00 - 13:0009:00 - 13:00   
Семенова Евгения СергеевнаГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 14:00 08:00 - 14:0008:00 - 14:00   
Боголюбова Ирина МихайловнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ     12:00 - 20:0009:00 - 15:00 
Ершова Ирина АндреевнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ  09:00 - 15:00 09:00 - 15:0009:00 - 15:00  10:00 - 17:00 
Залалетдинова Назымгуль ХафизовнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ     17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:0008:00 - 14:00
Кузнецова Елена АнатольевнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ  14:00 - 18:00 14:00 - 18:00 14:00 - 18:0009:00 - 13:00  
Ганбарова Айна ЯдуллаховнаДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ   09:00 - 13:00   
Насирова Лейсан РифовнаДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ      08:00 - 13:00
Хабибуллина Наиля РаисовнаДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ 15:00 - 18:00     
Асапова Эльмира НаилевнаКАРДИОЛОГИЯ 09:00 - 13:00 09:00 - 13:00 14:00 - 18:00   
Панкратова Юлия СергеевнаКОЛОПРОКТОЛОГИЯ      10:00 - 14:00
Солодков Дмитрий АлексеевичМАССАЖ 08:00 - 15:00 08:00 - 15:00    
Шешенина Екатерина НиколаевнаМАССАЖ 15:00 - 17:00 15:00 - 17:00    
Бокарева Надежда ИвановнаМУЛЬТИСПИРАЛЬНАЯ КОМПЬЮТЕРНАЯ ТОМОГРАФИЯ 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00    
Лапшина Екатерина АлександровнаМУЛЬТИСПИРАЛЬНАЯ КОМПЬЮТЕРНАЯ ТОМОГРАФИЯ 14:00 - 21:00     
Мисбахов Айдар РишатовичМУЛЬТИСПИРАЛЬНАЯ КОМПЬЮТЕРНАЯ ТОМОГРАФИЯ  08:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 21:0008:00 - 13:00 08:00 - 13:00  08:00 - 13:00
Хисамиев Рустем МухарямовичМУЛЬТИСПИРАЛЬНАЯ КОМПЬЮТЕРНАЯ ТОМОГРАФИЯ     08:00 - 21:00 13:00 - 21:00
Щербак Виктор ВасильевичМУЛЬТИСПИРАЛЬНАЯ КОМПЬЮТЕРНАЯ ТОМОГРАФИЯ  08:00 - 14:00 13:00 - 21:00 13:00 - 21:00  
Зайнетдинова Эльмира МукарьямовнаНЕВРОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 13:30 08:00 - 14:15  
Иванова Наталья ГеннадьевнаНЕВРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 14:00  15:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 14:00
Хисамутдинова Алсу МаратовнаНЕВРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 15:00   10:00 - 15:00 
Тимергалиева Чулпан РустамовнаОНКОЛОГИЯ 15:00 - 19:00     
Аминова Замира АнваровнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ  09:30 - 20:00 13:00 - 20:00 09:30 - 17:30 15:00 - 21:0009:00 - 16:00 
Назирова Гузель РавилевнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ    11:00 - 14:40  
Мухаметвалиева Луиза ФаритовнаОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ  14:30 - 20:0008:30 - 12:30    
Мурзина Лилия КутдусовнаПРЕДРЕЙСОВЫЙ ОСМОТР 08:00 - 09:30     
Николаева Светлана ГеннадьевнаПРЕДРЕЙСОВЫЙ ОСМОТР  08:00 - 09:30    
Кувшинова Оксана Владимировна ПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ 07:30 - 21:00     
Мусина Лейля МасгутовнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ  07:30 - 21:00    
Мусаева Саида РенаровнаРЕВМАТОЛОГИЯ 15:00 - 19:00     
Валишева Юлия АхкамовнаРЕНТГЕН  08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00  
Гилязова Луиза РашидовнаРЕНТГЕН      08:00 - 18:00
Иванов Никита ВасильевичРЕНТГЕН  14:00 - 21:00 14:00 - 21:0008:00 - 12:00 14:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 
Мухаметдинов Марат ФаритовичРЕНТГЕН  08:00 - 14:00 08:00 - 14:00 12:00 - 20:0008:00 - 14:00  
Носкова Елена ВладимировнаРЕНТГЕН   08:00 - 21:0008:00 - 20:00   
Прокопенко Татьяна ВладимировнаРЕНТГЕН      08:00 - 18:00
Смирнова Наталья ВладимировнаРЕНТГЕН     08:00 - 21:00 
Абдрахманова Лилия МаксумовнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ  14:00 - 20:00 08:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 20:0008:00 - 14:00  
Ахметова Алсу ХабибулловнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ  09:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 16:00
 09:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 16:00
 09:00 - 16:00  09:00 - 16:0008:00 - 14:00
Ахсанов Артур РинатовичСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 13:00 08:00 - 13:00  
Латыпова Регина ДамировнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ 08:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 20:00 09:00 - 15:00 14:00 - 20:00  
Андреев Сергей АлександровичТЕРАПИЯ  12:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 21:00
 12:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 21:00
 12:00 - 21:00 12:00 - 21:0008:00 - 21:00 
Андреев Сергей АлександровичТЕРАПИЯ 16:30 - 21:00 16:30 - 21:00    
Вырина Люция НаилевнаТЕРАПИЯ  09:00 - 13:00 09:00 - 13:0009:00 - 13:00 09:00 - 13:00  
Султанов Ринат ИльшатовичТЕРАПИЯ    14:00 - 21:00 14:00 - 21:0010:00 - 16:00 
Темиргалиев Рамазан АмировичТЕРАПИЯ  08:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 17:0008:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 17:00  08:00 - 21:00
Андреев Сергей АлександровичТЕРАПИЯ ОНЛАЙН    12:00 - 21:00 12:00 - 21:0008:00 - 21:00 
Вырина Люция НаилевнаТЕРАПИЯ ОНЛАЙН  09:00 - 13:00 09:00 - 13:0009:00 - 13:00 09:00 - 13:00  
Гаптраванов Азат ГабдельбаровичУЗИ 17:00 - 19:00     
Герейханова Майя СалимгереевнаУЗИ    08:30 - 14:00 08:30 - 15:00 
Залалетдинова Назымгуль ХафизовнаУЗИ     17:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:0012:00 - 17:00
Косолапов Владислав ВячеславовичУЗИ    08:00 - 13:00  08:00 - 12:00
Кукуева Милана ТажидиновнаУЗИ 08:00 - 14:00 08:00 - 15:00 13:00 - 18:00 10:00 - 16:00  
Серафимов Данил ГеннадьевичУЗИ 08:00 - 12:00 13:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 16:00  14:00 - 20:00
Сухов Андрей ЮрьевичУЗИ 07:30 - 11:00 07:30 - 11:00    
Рязанцева Юлия ПетровнаУРОЛОГИЯ     10:00 - 15:00 
Серафимов Данил ГеннадьевичУРОЛОГИЯ 08:00 - 12:00 13:00 - 21:00    
Мурзина Лилия КутдусовнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ 09:30 - 20:00     
Николаева Светлана ГеннадьевнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ  09:30 - 20:00    
Белова Дина ВладимировнаФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ  14:00 - 19:00 09:00 - 13:00 14:00 - 19:0009:00 - 13:00  
Валеев Булат РадифовичФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА      08:00 - 16:00
Мухаметзянова Наиля АбдулрауфовнаФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА  17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 
Хамидуллина Разиля ФянилевнаФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА 09:00 - 18:00 09:00 - 18:00    
Хисамутдинова Алсу МаратовнаФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА   16:00 - 17:00  09:00 - 10:00 
Гаптраванов Азат ГабдельбаровичХИРУРГИЯ 17:00 - 19:00     
Салахов Рашит РафиковичХИРУРГИЯ  08:00 - 13:00   09:00 - 14:30 
Сираждинов Гасан ЗапировичХИРУРГИЯ  17:00 - 21:00 16:00 - 21:00   
Шигапова Диляра ФаилевнаЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ  09:00 - 13:00 09:00 - 13:0009:00 - 13:00   
Лукичев Дмитрий ВладимировичЭНДОСКОПИЯ   08:00 - 13:00 08:00 - 13:00 08:00 - 12:00